Pittoresque bague en platine 950 millièmes.... - Lot 209 - Millon

Lot 209
Pittoresque bague en platine 950 millièmes. Elle est ornée d'un diamant de taille ancienne en serti clos, encadré à la verticale, par deux diamants plus petits. Le plateau à décor géométrique ajouré est entièrement pavé de diamants de taille ancienne. (Deux petits diamants légèrement égrisés). Travail des années 1930. Tour de doigt: 51. Poids brut: 8,7 g. Picturesque ring in platinum 950°/°°. It is decorated with an old cut diamond in close set, vertically framed by two smaller diamonds. The plate with geometric openwork decoration is entirely paved with old cut diamonds. (Two small diamonds are slightly chipped). Work of the 1930s. Size: 51. Gross weight: 8.7 g. 14000/18000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat