Farideh LASHAI (1944-) Iranian

Lot 84
Untitled, 2007 Signed (lower left corner) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile Diptych: 100 x 100 cm each 39.4 x 39.4 in. each AED 73,500-91,800 Provenance The artist's studio Private collection
Mes ordres d'achat