Nasrollah AFJEHEI (1933-) Iranian

Lot 65

Untitled, 2006 Signed in Farsi (lower centre) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 110 x 110 cm - 43.3 x 43.3 in. AED 73,500 -91,800 Provenance The artist's studio Private collection, Dubai
Mes ordres d'achat