Paire de boucles d'oreilles pendentifs en... - Lot 208 - Millon

Lot 208
Paire de boucles d'oreilles pendentifs en or gris 18 k. Chaque pendant à décor géométrique ajouré est orné de diamants, rehaussé de liens émaillés noirs. Il retient un corail cabochon ovale en serti clos. Poids brut: 11,7 g. Pair of pendant earrings in 18k grey gold. Each pendant presents an openwork geometrical decor and is crowned by diamonds enhanced with black enamelled ties. It presents a coral oval cabochon in a close set. Gross weight: 11.7 g. 2200/2600 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat