Afshin PIRHASHEMI (1974-) Iranian

Lot 119

Untitled, 2004 Signed (lower left) Acrylic and oil on canvas - Acrylique et huile sur toile 95 x 175 cm - 37.4 x 68.9 in. AED 91,800- 110,200 Provenance Private collection
Mes ordres d'achat