*JAPON, XIXe siècle

Lot 537
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Résultat : 400EUR

*JAPON, XIXe siècle

Élégant inro à trois cases Décor laqué de chevaux et paysan sur fond de galuchat.

Hauteur: 15 cm
Largeur : 15 cm

This lot is in temporary importation, 5,5 % tax will be to pay by the buyer plus the buyer's premium .Unless it is exported outside the EU. Légers manques
Mes ordres d'achat