Batch 225

Batch    225 / 512

Jean Emile LABOUREUR (Nantes 1877 - Kerfalher 1943)

La dame noir

La dame noir

Jean Emile LABOUREUR (Nantes 1877 - Kerfalher 1943) La dame noir Gravure, épreuve signée et numérotée4/40 25 x 22 cm

Sale ended

Estimate

€100 - €150

Sold to

€70

Department

  • Address

    5, avenue d'Eylau
    PARIS 75116
    France

  • Telephone   +33(0)1 47 27 56 52
  • Email   artmoderne@millon.com

Our team

Alix Casciello

Alix CASCIELLO

Ségolène NOTARIANNI

Ségolène NOTARIANNI

Cécile RITZENTHALER

Cécile RITZENTHALER

Margaux BRUNETEAU

Margaux BRUNETEAU

You might like

Create your alert

Our news and events interest you, subscribe!