Lot 1
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 265EUR

Travail Fin XIXème siècle
Paire de bougeoirs en bronze à patine brune, à décor d'insectes, de fleurs et de feuilles.
H : 19,6 cm

Work of the end of the 19th
A pair of brown patinated bronze torches with a decor of insects, flowers and leaves.
H : 7,72 inch