Lot 31

Beau bracelet formant un ruban souple, en or jaune et or gris 18 k. Chaque maille à décor ajouré, surface martelée et satinée, est rehaussée de volutes pavées de brillants. Longueur: environ 18 cm. Poids brut: 41,8 g. Fine bracelet forming a flexible ribbon, in 18k yellow and grey gold. Each openwork mesh with a hammered and satin-smooth surface is enhanced by volutes studded with brilliants. Length: about 18 cm. Gross weight: 41.8 g. 2400/2800 CHF (Voir la reproduction Planche X)