Lot 15
Result : 1 200 CHF

Paire de boucles d'oreilles créoles en or jaune 18 k, signée «PIAGET» (système clip avec tige). Chaque boucle est ornée d'un godron mobile serti de quatre brillants.Gravée «PIAGET F00218-1991». Poids brut: 21,4 g. Pair of 18k yellow gold hoop earrings, signed "PIAGET" (clip and ear-stud system). Each earring is composed of a mobile gadroon set with four brilliants. Engraved "PIAGET F00218-1991". Gross weight: 21,4 g. 1000/1400 CHF