Lot 438
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR

Geza SZOBEL (Komano 1905 - Boulogne sur Seine 1963)
Character and rooster
Gouache on paper
33,5 x 41,5 cm

Provenance:
Sale Atelier Geza Szobel, Maître Claude Robert, Paris, April 1972