Lot 208
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 198EUR

Albert LEBOURG (Montfort-sur-Risle 1849 - Rouen 1928)
Three seated
charcoal figures on paper
18 x 28 cm
Monogrammed below in the centre ALG and stamp of the Lebourg sale below right

Provenance:
Sale Maître Dumousset, Paris, May 1999