Lot 184
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 250EUR

Attributed to Jean Emile LABOUREUR (1877 - 1943)
London, 1909
Ink and white gouache highlights on paper
15.5 x 19 cm
Signed, titled and dated lower left Laboureur London 1909

Provenance:
Sale Maître Ferri, Paris, May 1979