Léon DUVAL - GOZLAN (Paris 1853 -Saint Pierre... - Lot 310 - Millon

Lot 310
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Result : 393EUR
Léon DUVAL - GOZLAN (Paris 1853 -Saint Pierre de Quiberon 1941)
Rivière d'Etel, Morbilhan
Ink on paper
17 x 33.5 cm
Monogrammed lower right DG

Provenance :
Sale Maître Martin, Versailles, May 1977