Lot 186
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 588EUR

Franz MASEREEL (Blankenberge 1889 - Avignon 1972) Children
's
games Ink and watercolour on paper
23,9 x 15 cm at view
Monogrammed lower right FM

Provenance:
Sale Maître Rossini, Paris, December 2006