Lot 123
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 380EUR

Frank BOGGS (Springfield 1855 - Meudon 1926)
Bridge of the Tournelle
Fuasin and pencil on paper
11.5 x 13.5 cm
Monogrammed lower left FB

Provenance :
Sale Master Georges Blache, Versailles, October 1982