Sale ARTS PREMIERS 3 collections européennes of May 21 2019

Batch 350

Batch    350 / 372
ADJUGE 30 € - vente ARTPRECIUM du 11 octobre 2019 Réceptacle en corne avec poignée en rotin. Ancienne patine d’usage. Indonésie. 41.5 cm. Provenance : Collection Emmanuel Pierrat

Sale ended

Estimate

€120 - €180

You might like

Create your alert

Lot 52

Lot 136

Lot 94

Our news and events interest you, subscribe!