Sale Jouets Anciens - Une Collection Suisse of December 20 2016

Batch 329

Batch    329 / 402
*Ensemble de jeux : labyrinthe musical (jeu des Musiciens) Editions Zlicka 1923 – Robin des Bois Edition Milton Bradler 1908 – game of Jack and Jill Yan Campbell – game of Ringers (jeu des anneaux) Parker Brothers Salem Mass NY London – Lichtra jeu électrique Edition made in Germany – Game of Diamond Heart Edition Marc Louhing NY

Sale ended

Estimate

€150 - €250

Department

  • Address

    19 rue de la Grange Bateliere
    PARIS 75009
    France

  • Telephone   33 1 87 03 04 66
  • Email   ajacquemard@millon.com

Our team

Alexis Jacquemard

Alexis JACQUEMARD

picture

Michel COSTE

picture

Camille COSTE

picture

Jean-Claude CAZENAVE

You might like

Create your alert

Lot 380

*Treize planches d’imagerie d’Epinal et d’ombres chinoises PELLERIN et Cie.

Lot 391

*Divers Chromolithographies représentant la vie sous le second Empire – calendrier 1873 – animaux – ombres chinoises.

Lot 91

Our news and events interest you, subscribe!