Sale OPENING SEASON SALE of February 12 2021

Batch

Of 289

Ecole FRANCAISE du XIXème siècle, entourage de Augustin THIERRIAT Nature morte au bouquet de fleurs et aux fruits dans un paysage Sur sa toile d’origine 53,5 x 44 cm Accidents

Sale ended

Estimate

€1,000 - €1,500

You might like

Create your alert
Lot 213
Lot 215
Lot 37

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!