Sale BOUDOIR DE MADAME of January 26 2021

Batch 417

Batch    417 / 450
Chaine de cou en or jaune 18 K (750 °/°°) à maille gourmette torsadée. Poids brut : 5 gr. L : 43,5 cm Accident, pour débris

Sale ended

Estimate

€80 - €120

Sold to

€145

Department

  • Address

    MILLON
    19, rue de la Grange Batelière
    Paris 75009
    France

  • Telephone   +33 (0)1 88 40 59 98
  • Email   emartin@millon.com

Our team

Eva MARTIN - Mode vintage et accessoires

Eva MARTIN

You might like

Create your alert

Lot 2

Lot 115

Lot 365

Our news and events interest you, subscribe!