Sale BOUDOIR DE MADAME of January 26 2021

Batch

Of 450

Bague en or gris 18 K (750 °/°°) sertie d'une pierre bleue Poids brut : 3 gr. Taille : 52

Sale ended

Estimate

€150 - €250

Sold to

€150

Department

  • Address

    MILLON
    19, rue de la Grange Batelière
    Paris 75009
    France

  • Telephone   +33 (0)1 88 40 59 98
  • Email   emartin@millon.com

Our team

Eva MARTIN - Mode vintage et accessoires

Eva MARTIN

You might like

Create your alert
Lot 23
Lot 273
Lot 251

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!