Sale Les AUBAINES du 116 of February 2 2021

Batch 102

Batch    102 / 283
Ecole du XXème siècle Vue de Venise Huile sur toile 40 x 50 cm 73 x 83 cm avec cadre

Sale ended

Estimate

€80 - €120

Sold to

€90

You might like

Create your alert

Lot 147

Lot de terre cuite

Lot 93

Lot 27

Lot de livres d'art et divers

Our news and events interest you, subscribe!