Sale MON CHEZ MOI of May 17 2019

Batch 153

Batch    153 / 325
SUD OUEST Assiette uniformément ronde en faïence à décor en camaïeu bleu d’armoiries de mariage au centre du bassin XVIIIème siècle D : 22,2 cm

Sale ended

Estimate

€300 - €400

Sold to

€150

You might like

Create your alert

Lot 286

Lot 120

Lot 64

Sans titre, circa 1970-1980

Our news and events interest you, subscribe!