Sale ART MODERNE of March 19 2012

Batch

Of 311

Jean HUGO (Paris 1894 - 1984)

Le cheval

Jean HUGO (Paris 1894 - 1984)

Le cheval

Jean HUGO (Paris 1894 - 1984) Le cheval Gouache 25 x 17 cm Signé en bas à droite Jean Hugo

Sale ended

Sold to

€19,000

Department

  • Address

    5, avenue d'Eylau
    PARIS 75116
    France

  • Telephone   +33(0)1 47 27 56 52
  • Email   artmoderne@millon.com

Our team

Alix Casciello

Alix CASCIELLO

Ségolène NOTARIANNI

Ségolène NOTARIANNI

Cécile RITZENTHALER

Cécile RITZENTHALER

Margaux BRUNETEAU

Margaux BRUNETEAU

You might like

Create your alert
Lot 207

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!