Sale Art Moderne of March 27 2013

Batch 14

Batch    14 / 260

Edmond PETITJEAN (Neufchâteau 1844 - Paris 1925)

Lavandières en bord de rivière

Edmond PETITJEAN (Neufchâteau 1844 - Paris 1925) Lavandières en bord de rivière Huile sur toile d'origine 46 x 64,5 cm Signé en bas à gauche E. Petitjean

Sale ended

Estimate

€3,000 - €4,000

Sold to

€4,200

Department

  • Address

    5, avenue d'Eylau
    PARIS 75116
    France

  • Telephone   +33(0)1 47 27 56 52
  • Email   artmoderne@millon.com

Our team

Alix Casciello

Alix CASCIELLO

Ségolène NOTARIANNI

Ségolène NOTARIANNI

Cécile RITZENTHALER

Cécile RITZENTHALER

Margaux BRUNETEAU

Margaux BRUNETEAU

You might like

Create your alert

Our news and events interest you, subscribe!