Lot 514
Lot 514
Lot 514
Lot 514
Improvisation - Composition abstraite, 26.11.1956
Lot 514
Lot 514
Lot 514
Presse-papier en cristal amati pressé moulé figurant une Diane au bouquetin Signé sous la base H. : 12 - L. : 7 cm
Lot 514
Lot 514
Lot 514
Inde, XVIIIe siècle
Lot 514
![*PALLAVICINO (Ferrante)].--638453-2973-img1 *PALLAVICINO (Ferrante)].--img1](/sites/millon/files/auction-items/662a1b6486e31.JPG.webp)
Lot 514
Ethnic half-bracelet in gold- and silver-plated metal, adorned with blue stones. 72 x 56 mm approx. As is.
Lot 514
top opens onto green felt, resting on four tapered legs opening onto a waisted drawer 75 x 81 x 40.5 cm Damage to split top
Lot 515
Composition à la balance et cafetière
Lot 515
Ensemble de treize peintures
Lot 515
Lot 515
Lot 515
Lot 515
Lot 515
Lot 515
Lot 515
3 bouteilles CHAMPAGNE "Blanc de Blancs", A.R. Lenoble (3 Chouilly Grand Cru, dont 1 Rare 2002)
Lot 515
Lot 515
Lot 515
Deux têtes d'ange ailées Relief en bois sculpté et polychromé XVIIIème siècle H : 35 - L : 52 cm