Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875... - Lot 562 - Millon

Lot 562
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 913EUR
Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875 - Paris 1947)
Composition
Gouache on paper
28,5 x 23,5 cm at the view
Monogrammed lower right KK

Provenance:
Sale Master Elkhaim, L'Isle Adam, April 1985