Marc MOUCLIER (Aigre 1866 - Paris 1848) Landscape... - Lot 586 - Millon

Lot 586
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
Result : 172EUR
Marc MOUCLIER (Aigre 1866 - Paris 1848)
Landscape
Gouache on paper
12,5 x 17 cm
Signed lower left M M Mouclier

Provenance :
Sale Maître Allardi, Paris, February 2003