Sale ART MODERNE of November 21 2012

Batch

Of 243

Albert LEBOURG (Montfort-sur-Risle 1849 - Rouen 1928)

Les bords de la Risle à Venlet, Normandie

Albert LEBOURG (Montfort-sur-Risle 1849 - Rouen 1928) Les bords de la Risle à Venlet, Normandie Huile sur toile d'origine 50 x 74 cm Signé en bas à gauche A Lebourg

Sale ended

Estimate

€8,000 - €10,000

Sold to

€8,000

Department

  • Address

    5, avenue d'Eylau
    PARIS 75116
    France

  • Telephone   +33(0)1 47 27 56 52
  • Email   artmoderne@millon.com

Our team

Alix Casciello

Alix CASCIELLO

Ségolène NOTARIANNI

Ségolène NOTARIANNI

Cécile RITZENTHALER

Cécile RITZENTHALER

Margaux BRUNETEAU

Margaux BRUNETEAU

You might like

Create your alert

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!