Lot 139

Ravissant collier en or jaune 18 k. Il forme un ruban souple composé d'une multitude d'aigues-marines, ovale ou poire. Le décor est parsemé de brillants en serti clos et de papillons pavés de brillants. Poids brut: 102,2 g. Charming necklace in 18k yellow gold. It forms a flexible ribbon composed of a multitude of oval or pear cut aquamarines. The decor is scattered with close set brilliants and butterflies paved with brilliants. Gross weight: 102.2 g. 8000/10000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat