Bague en or rose 18 k à décor ajouré. Elle... - Lot 247 - Millon

Lot 247
Résultat : 3 000CHF
Bague en or rose 18 k à décor ajouré. Elle est composée de quatre volutes entrelacées. Chacune est ornée d'une ligne de brillants blancs, bordés de diamants noirs. Tour de doigt: 54-55. Poids brut: 10,1 g. Ring in 18k pink gold with an openwork decor. It is composed of four interlaced volutes. Each is decorated with a line of white brilliants, borded with black diamonds. Size: 54-55. Gross weight: 10.1 g. 2800/3200 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat