Bague en or gris 18 k. Elle est ornée d'un... - Lot 228 - Millon

Lot 228
Bague en or gris 18 k. Elle est ornée d'un diamant coussin, d'environ 2,10 cts. Le pourtour du plateau est pavé de diamants noirs. Le corps de bague et la corbeille sont également sertis de diamants noirs. Tour de doigt: 54. Poids brut: 5,3 g. Ring in 18k grey gold. It is decorated with a cushion cut diamond of about 2.10 cts. The rim of the plate is paved with black diamonds. The ring's mounting and its basket are equally set with black diamonds. Size: 54. Gross weight: 5.3 g. 9000/12000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat