Bracelet montre pour dame en or jaune 18... - Lot 227 - Millon

Lot 227
Bracelet montre pour dame en or jaune 18 k de marque «CHAUMET». La montre est de forme ronde, fond en nacre blanche, mouvement quartz. La lunette en godron est parsemée de brillants dans un serti étoilé. Le bracelet articulé est composé d'une succession de maillons bombés, à surface polie. Boitier n° «A1913». Longueur: environ 17,5 cm. Poids brut: 102,8 g. "CHAUMET"lady's wristwatch in 18k yellow gold. The watch is round shaped, white mother-of-pearl background, quartz movement. The gadrooned bezel is dotted with brilliants in a starry set. The articulate bracelet is composed of a succession of domed links with polished surface. Watch case n° "A1913". Length: about 17.5 cm. Gross weight: 102.8 g. 3000/3400 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat