Bague en or gris 18 k stylisant une fleur.... - Lot 217 - Millon

Lot 217
Bague en or gris 18 k stylisant une fleur. Le pistil est serti d'un saphir ovale, de 5,30 cts. Les pétales sont formés d'une succession de diamants poires, intercalés de diamants baguettes. Le saphir est accompagné d'un certificat suisse (GRS) qui stipule les caractéristiques des gisements du Sri Lanka (Ceylan), sans traitement thermique. Tour de doigt: 53. Poids brut: 7,9 g. Ring in 18k grey gold stylizing a flower. The pistil is set with an oval sapphire of 5.30 cts. The petals are formed with a succession of pear cut diamonds, interspersed with baguette diamonds. The sapphire comes with a Swiss certificate (GRS) which stipulates the characteristics of the Sri Lanka (Ceylan) deposits, without any heating treatment. Size: 53. Gross weight: 7.9 g. 15000/19000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat