Bracelet souple en or gris 18 k, à décor... - Lot 210 - Millon

Lot 210
Bracelet souple en or gris 18 k, à décor géométrique. Il est formé d'une alternance de saphirs calibrés carrés, et d'une double ligne de diamants baguettes. (Poids des diamants: environ 3 cts). Longueur: environ 18,5 cm. Poids brut: 21,4 g. Flexible bracelet in 18k grey gold with geometric decoration. It is formed with an alternance of squared calibrated sapphires and of a double line of baguette diamonds. (Weight of the diamonds: about 3 cts). Length: about 18.5 cm. Gros weight: 21.4 g. 2400/2800 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat