Hossein KAZEMI (1924-1996) Iranian

Lot 133
Untitled, circa early 1970s Oil on board - Huile sur panneau 90 x 110 cm - 35.4 x 43.3 in. AED 73,500 - 91,800 Provenance Private collection
Mes ordres d'achat