Farah OSSOULI (1953-) Iranian

Lot 107
Farah OSSOULI (1953-) Iranian
Untitled, from Hafiz series, 2003-6 Signed in Farsi (lower right corner) Signed 'Farah Ossouli 2003-6' (lower left corner) Gouache on cardboard - Gouache sur carton 75 x 25 cm - 29.5 x 9.8 in. AED 36,700 -44,100 Provenance The artist's studio Private collection
Mes ordres d'achat