Jafar ROUHBAKHSH (1940-1996) Iranian

Lot 101

Untitled, circa early 1970s Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 100 x 100 cm - 39.4 x 39.4 in. AED 91,800 - 110,200 Provenance Private collection
Mes ordres d'achat