Farideh LASHAI (1944-) Iranian

Lot 83
Untitled, 2006 Signed (lower left corner) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 120 x 100 cm - 47.2 x 39.4 in. AED 36,700- 44,100 Provenance The artist's studio Private collection
Mes ordres d'achat