Paul GUIRAGOSSIAN (1926-1993) Lebanese

Lot 64

Passage, 1980 Signed 'Paul. G' (lower centre) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 70 x 80 cm - 27.6 x 31.5 in. AED 146,900 -183,700 Provenance Estate of the artist
Mes ordres d'achat