Paul GUIRAGOSSIAN (1926-1993) Lebanese

Lot 63

Les Marchands ambulants, 1990 Signed 'Paul. G' (lower right corner) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 75,5 x 100 cm - 29.7 x 39.4 in. AED 183,700-220,400 Provenance Estate of the artist
Mes ordres d'achat