B. PRABHA (1933-2001) Indian

Lot 42
B. PRABHA (1933-2001) Indian
Fisherwoman, 1963 Signed 'BPrabha' (centre left) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 40,6 x 30,5 cm - 16 x 12 in. AED 55,100 -73,500 Provenance Private collection
Mes ordres d'achat