ARMAN (1928-2005) French

Lot 38
Résultat : 110 000AED

ARMAN (1928-2005) French

Hermes (with English keys), 2005 Signed and numbered 'arman 4/8' (on the bottom face of the sculpture) Bronze, green and gold patina - Bronze, patine verte et or Edition 4 of 8 - Édition 4 sur 8 189 x 45 x 45 cm - 74.4 x 17.7 x 17.7 in AED 110,200 -146,900 Provenance The artist's studio Private collection
Mes ordres d'achat