Lot 156
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 330 EUR

CHRISTOFLE
Etui à cigare en métal argenté à décor de godrons.
Marqué "Christofle" et poinçons.
L : 19 cm ; DL : 2,5 cm

A silver metal cigar sleeve by Christofle. Marked "Christofle" and punched.
L : 7,48 inch, D : 0,98 inch