Lot 238
500 - 600 EUR
Result : 390 EUR

Travail Italien
circa 1960
Spectaculaire applique étoilée, en métal laqué violet foncé et noir.
130 x 235 cm
(accidents, rayures et manques)

Italian work from around 1960.
A wall lamp in purple and black lacquered metal.
51,18 x 92,51 inch
(accidents, scratches and lacks)