Lot 217
500 - 700 EUR

Hans HEDBERG (1917 - 2007)
Vase soliflore tubulaire en faïence émaillée or et sang de bœuf.
Monogramme.
H : 21 cm

A gold and red enamelled earthenware vase by Hans Hedberg. Monogram.
H : 8,27 inch