Lot 57
Result : 4 600 CHF

Collier torque articulé, rhodié en or gris 18 k et platine 950 millièmes, signé «FRED». Le décor est pavé de brillants, rehaussé de trois liens torsadés. (Poids total des brillants: environ 7 cts). Gravé «FRED Paris France». Dans sa pochette. Poids brut: 65.4 g. Necklace in rhodium-plated 18k grey gold and platinum 950°/°°, signed "FRED". The decoration is inlaid with brilliants, enhanced with three torsaded ties. (Total weight of the brilliants: about 7 cts). Engraved "FRED Paris France". In its case. Gross weight: 65.4 g. 4500/5500 CHF