Lot 46
Result : 7 800 CHF

Solitaire en or gris 18 k et platine 950 millièmes. Il est orné d'un brillant d'environ 2,50 cts. Tour de doigt: 52. Poids brut: 3,8 g. Solitaire ring in 18k grey gold and platinum 950°/°°. It is decorated with a brilliant of about 2.50 cts. Size: 52. Gross weight: 3.8 g. 4500/5000 CHF