Solitaire en or gris 18k. Il est orné d'un... - Lot 12 - Millon

Lot 12
Result : 2 200CHF
Solitaire en or gris 18k. Il est orné d'un diamant de taille ancienne d'environ 1,30 ct. Les attaches du corps de bague sont ornées de deux diamants tapers. (Le diamant central est égrisé). Tour de doigt: 55. Poids brut: environ 2,9 g. Solitaire ring in 18k grey gold. It is decorated with an old-cut diamond of about 1,30 ct. The shoulders of the ring are decorated with two tapers diamonds (chip on the central diamond). Size: 55. Gross weight: about 2,9 g. 1500/1900 CHF