Lot 467
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 328EUR

Claude VENARD (Paris 1913 - 1999)
Composition with apples
Gouache and ink on paper
20 x 27,5 cm
Signed lower right C Venard

Provenance:
Sale Maître Blache, Versailles, November 1986